Teamfoto VVOG 1

Dit is de teampagina van VVOG 1 in het seizoen 2016-2017

Begeleiding

Henri Brink

Ass.trainer

Henri Brink

Ass.trainer

Profiel

Ed Engelkes

Trainer

Ed Engelkes

Trainer

Profiel

Marcel Foppen

Materiaalman

Marcel Foppen

Materiaalman

Profiel

Arjan Leichtenberg

Keeperstrainer

Arjan Leichtenberg

Keeperstrainer

Goossen Luytjes

Teammanager

Goossen Luytjes

Teammanager

Profiel

Klaas uit de Bosch

Teammanager

Klaas uit de Bosch

Teammanager

Profiel

Kees van der Hooning

Fysiotherapie

Kees van der Hooning

Fysiotherapie

Profiel

Bas Wevers

Hersteltrainer

Bas Wevers

Hersteltrainer

Profiel

Spelers

Jeffrey Arends

Jeffrey Arends



Profiel

Melvin Betzold

doelman

Melvin Betzold

doelman

Profiel

Wesley Bies

Wesley Bies



Profiel

Pernelly Biya

Pernelly Biya



Profiel

Naoufal Boutachkourt

Naoufal Boutachkourt



Profiel

Wilko Braam

Wilko Braam



Profiel

Jaime Bruinier

Jaime Bruinier



Profiel

Jeremy de Graaf

Jeremy de Graaf



Profiel

Roelof de Groot

Roelof de Groot



Profiel

Wesley de Klein

Wesley de Klein



Profiel

Richard Gooijer

Richard Gooijer



Profiel

Yordi Grovenstein

Yordi Grovenstein



Profiel

Jan Jurriën Hop

Jan Jurriën Hop



Profiel

Moustafa Kalkan

Moustafa Kalkan



Profiel

Frans Koornberg

doelman

Frans Koornberg

doelman

Profiel

Hein Kort

Hein Kort



Profiel

Oussama Labari

Oussama Labari



Profiel

Samir Merraki

Samir Merraki



Profiel

Tim Muller

Tim Muller



Profiel

Denilcon Ramazan

Denilcon Ramazan



Profiel

Reyer Roelofsen

Reyer Roelofsen



Profiel

Jeffrey Snijders

Jeffrey Snijders



Profiel

Rob van der Sluijs

Rob van der Sluijs



Profiel

Kevin van der Vlag

Kevin van der Vlag



Profiel

Thomas Vossebelt

Thomas Vossebelt



Profiel
 

Mannen Zaterdag (landelijk A-cat) 3e divisie

Eindstand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1IJsselmeervogels3421767074360
2FC Lisse3420596555380
3Rijnsburgse Boys34171076184620
4ASWH34177105864530
5Scheveningen34168105654480
6Jong FC Volendam34168105660560
7DVS '33 Ermelo34139124854490
8Jong FC Groningen341112114548460
9Harkemase Boys34137144555601
10VVOG34128144449550
11Quick Boys341110134347540
12Capelle34118154142520
13ONS Boso Sneek341010144051600
14Jong Almere City FC34116173863611
15ODIN 5934106183558631
16Stedoco3498173546690
17Huizen3496193338570
18Rijnvogels34103213355780

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112131415161718
1IJsselmeervogels0 - 22 - 12 - 06 - 07 - 02 - 10 - 02 - 22 - 11 - 11 - 16 - 04 - 13 - 00 - 02 - 03 - 2
2FC Lisse2 - 02 - 11 - 02 - 10 - 33 - 02 - 10 - 31 - 12 - 12 - 01 - 12 - 13 - 05 - 13 - 13 - 1
3Rijnsburgse Boys4 - 30 - 04 - 21 - 31 - 12 - 23 - 32 - 11 - 17 - 14 - 32 - 23 - 04 - 24 - 14 - 24 - 2
4ASWH4 - 21 - 23 - 01 - 12 - 04 - 12 - 22 - 22 - 52 - 14 - 14 - 13 - 21 - 31 - 12 - 00 - 4
5Scheveningen1 - 22 - 12 - 03 - 12 - 22 - 22 - 10 - 10 - 32 - 22 - 03 - 03 - 11 - 52 - 01 - 13 - 0
6Jong FC Volendam0 - 11 - 23 - 33 - 02 - 10 - 01 - 02 - 11 - 11 - 02 - 12 - 10 - 04 - 33 - 21 - 21 - 2
7DVS '33 Ermelo1 - 64 - 10 - 01 - 02 - 03 - 22 - 31 - 11 - 01 - 21 - 20 - 10 - 01 - 10 - 02 - 14 - 1
8Jong FC Groningen0 - 11 - 02 - 20 - 21 - 21 - 42 - 03 - 11 - 00 - 00 - 01 - 23 - 12 - 12 - 10 - 20 - 0
9Harkemase Boys0 - 01 - 54 - 12 - 32 - 04 - 21 - 52 - 21 - 00 - 42 - 11 - 03 - 13 - 10 - 10 - 11 - 3
10VVOG0 - 12 - 03 - 01 - 12 - 21 - 32 - 10 - 04 - 12 - 30 - 33 - 31 - 01 - 51 - 22 - 02 - 1
11Quick Boys0 - 11 - 03 - 42 - 22 - 32 - 30 - 21 - 11 - 11 - 50 - 02 - 10 - 33 - 21 - 02 - 01 - 2
12Capelle2 - 31 - 31 - 42 - 31 - 01 - 10 - 10 - 22 - 11 - 02 - 20 - 11 - 21 - 12 - 10 - 03 - 2
13ONS Boso Sneek1 - 40 - 02 - 20 - 00 - 23 - 11 - 33 - 51 - 06 - 00 - 01 - 22 - 21 - 01 - 11 - 05 - 1
14Jong Almere City FC2 - 24 - 01 - 20 - 20 - 12 - 22 - 12 - 12 - 38 - 11 - 20 - 23 - 13 - 25 - 02 - 34 - 1
15ODIN 592 - 01 - 02 - 41 - 21 - 11 - 21 - 13 - 03 - 31 - 10 - 10 - 34 - 13 - 22 - 12 - 44 - 1
16Stedoco2 - 02 - 21 - 42 - 32 - 35 - 24 - 20 - 44 - 12 - 01 - 10 - 01 - 62 - 31 - 01 - 11 - 3
17Huizen0 - 10 - 11 - 20 - 30 - 20 - 31 - 52 - 20 - 20 - 12 - 15 - 11 - 11 - 12 - 11 - 24 - 1
18Rijnvogels3 - 41 - 21 - 41 - 21 - 11 - 21 - 32 - 21 - 40 - 20 - 31 - 23 - 14 - 22 - 04 - 12 - 0