Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Rood-Wit '58 JO10-1 (half veld) | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Unicum JO10-5 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | FC Horst JO10-2 | 9 - 4 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | Nunspeet JO10-3 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Hooglanderveen JO10-7 (half veld) |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | sv Reaal Dronten JO10-2JM |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Reaal Dronten JO10-1JM | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Unicum JO10-5 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Zwart Wit '63 JO10-1 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | De Veluwse Boys JO10-1 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Batavia '90 JO10-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | FC Horst JO10-2 | 8 - 6 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Nunspeet JO10-2/3 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | asv Dronten JO10-3JM | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Afgelast |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Zwart Wit '63 JO10-1 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | FC Horst JO10-2 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Robur et Velocitas JO10-4 | 5 - 6 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | ZVV '56 JO10-1 | 7 - 9 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Albatross JO10-1 | 12 - 5 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Horst JO10-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | SDV Barneveld JO10-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | VVOP JO10-1 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sparta Nijkerk JO10-1 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Veensche Boys JO10-1 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Lunteren JO10-1 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-2 | ||
10:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-2 | 2 - 9 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | Hoevelaken JO10-1JM | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | AGOVV JO10-2 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 |
Tijd | Thuis | Gasten | Uitslag | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | VVOG Harderwijk JO10-3 | Sparta Nijkerk JO10-2 |